Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< October

November

Change category
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:45
10.45 Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
16:30
Hall cleaning
17:00
Hall Cleaning
1
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
15:00
Disability Positive
18:00
Pilates classes St Thomas Church Hall
19:00
Foundations for Ministry
 
2
10:00
Teams for U packing boxes St Thomas Coffee Lounge
19:00
Tai Chi hall
3
09:00
Toddler Group
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
4
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
14:30
Funeral for the late Joan Pryor St Thomas Church and Blacon
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
5
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
6
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall
7
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:45
10.45 Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
16:30
Hall Cleaning
17:00
Hall Cleaning
8
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
15:00
Disability Positive
18:00
Pilates classes St Thomas Church Hall
19:00
Foundations for Ministry
9
10:30
Tai Chi Hall
12:00
Ministers Fellowship
19:00
Tai Chi Hall
10
09:00
Toddler Group
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
11
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
12
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
13
Contact Centre (St Thomas Church)
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall
14
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:45
10.45 Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
17:00
Hall Cleaning
15
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
11:30
Carers Trust (Coffee Lounge)
15:00
Disability Positive
16
10:30
Tai Chi Hall
19:00
Tai Chi hall
17
09:00
Toddler Group
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
18:30
Baptism preparation St Thomas Church
18
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
19
09:30
Mummy meetup St Thomas Hall
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
20
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall
21
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:45
10.45 Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
17:00
Hall Cleaning
22
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
15:00
Disability Positive
19:00
Foundations for Ministry
23
10:30
Tai Chi Hall
19:00
Tai Chi Hall
24
09:00
Toddler Group
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
19:00
Christmas Fair Preparation Coffee Lounge
25
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
15:30
Junior Cell
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
26
11:00
PALS Lunch club St Thomas Hall
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
27
Contact Centre (St Thomas Church)
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall
17:00
Room prep for Christening celebration
28
09:00
Christening celebration private
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:45
10.45 Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
17:00
Hall Cleaning
29
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
15:00
Disability Positive
19:00
Foundations for Ministry
30
10:30
Tai Chi Hall
16:30
Senior Cell
19:00
Christmas Fair Preparation Coffee Lounge
19:00
Tai Chi hall
1
09:00
Toddler Group
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
 
2
08:30
Sing the Christmas Story St Thomas Church
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Christmas Fair set up St Thomas Church
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
 
3
Christmas Fair St Thomas Church
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
 
4
Christmas Fair St Thomas Church
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall
 

<< October