Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< May

June

Change category
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:30
Online worship via Facebook and Youtube
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
14:30
Hall Cleaning
31
18:30
Pilates classes in St Thomas Church Hall
1
13:45
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
 
2
10:30
Funeral of Clifford Philipson (St Thomas)
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
3
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
4
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
5
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall)
11:30
Youth Writing Workshops (ATT) Coffee Lounge
6
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:30
Online worship via Facebook and Youtube
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
14:30
Hall Cleaning
7
09:00
Sensory play (Mini Magoos) St. Thomas Church Hall
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
14:00
Funeral (St Thomas)
18:30
Pilates classes in St Thomas Church Hall
8
11:00
Funeral of George Clarke
13:45
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
9
09:30
Funeral of Peter Russell (St Thomas)
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
15:45
Action Transport Theatre
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
10
09:00
Action Transport Theatre
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
11
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
12
Contact Centre (St Thomas Church)
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall)
13
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:30
Online worship via Facebook and Youtube
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
14:30
Hall Cleaning
14
09:00
Sensory play (Mini Magoos) St. Thomas Church Hall
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
18:30
Pilates classes in St Thomas Church Hall
15
13:45
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
15:45
Action Transport Theatre
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
17
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
18
14:30
Funeral (St Thomas and Overpool)
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
19
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall)
11:30
Youth Writing Workshops (ATT) Coffee Lounge
20
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:30
Online worship via Facebook and Youtube
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
14:30
Hall Cleaning
21
09:00
Sensory play (Mini Magoos) St. Thomas Church Hall
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
15:00
Disability Positive
22
15:00
Disability Positive
23
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
24
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
25
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
26
Contact Centre (St Thomas Church)
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall)
27
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:30
Online worship via Facebook and Youtube
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
14:30
Hall Cleaning
28
09:00
Sensory play (Mini Magoos) St. Thomas Church Hall
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
15:00
Disability Positive
18:30
Pilates classes in St Thomas Church Hall
29
13:45
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
15:00
Disability Positive
30
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
1
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
 
2
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
 
3
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall)
11:30
Youth Writing Workshops (ATT) Coffee Lounge
 

<< May